Skip to content
Translation missing: en.newsletter.image_alt

Estimated total

$0.00 USD

Taxes, discounts and shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • X (Twitter)

🐶 New Arrivals Are Here — Treat Your Pet to Something New!

Get 10% Off When You Buy 2

Availability
0 selected
Reset
Availability
Price
The highest price is $976.24 Reset
$
$
Remove all

34 products

Filter and sort Filter

Filter and sort

Filter

34 products

Availability
Clear
Price

The highest price is $976.24

$
$
Clear
Remove all
Remove all

34 products

  • 2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    Regular price $11.99 USD
    Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $11.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • 304 Stainless Steel Pet Water Fountain 4L/135 Oz with Faucet Silent Filter Automatic Dog Water Fountain Live Water Circulation

    304 Stainless Steel Pet Water Fountain 4L/135 Oz with Faucet Silent Filter Automatic Dog Water Fountain Live Water Circulation

    50% Off

Regular price $145.99 USD
    Regular price $291.90 USD Sale price $145.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Cat Messenger Backpack Bag

    Cat Messenger Backpack Bag

    42% Off

    Cat Messenger Backpack Bag

    Regular price $976.24 USD
    Regular price $1,695.15 USD Sale price $976.24 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Cat Scratching Post Sisal

    Cat Scratching Post Sisal

    58% Off

    Cat Scratching Post Sisal

    Regular price $81.63 USD
    Regular price $192.54 USD Sale price $81.63 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • ChewPal CuddleBuddy – Plush Squeaky Toy for Happy, Healthy Pets

    ChewPal CuddleBuddy – Plush Squeaky Toy for Happy, Healthy Pets

    50% Off

Regular price $46.99 USD
    Regular price $93.90 USD Sale price $46.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Deluxe Dog Car Seat Bed – Travel in Safety, Lounge in Style

    Deluxe Dog Car Seat Bed – Travel in Safety, Lounge in Style

    50% Off

    Deluxe Dog Car Seat Bed – Travel in Safety, Lounge in Style

    Regular price From $241.99 USD
    Regular price $483.90 USD Sale price From $241.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Dog Stairs Ramp for Bed

    Dog Stairs Ramp for Bed

    50% Off

    Dog Stairs Ramp for Bed

    Regular price $377.99 USD
    Regular price $755.90 USD Sale price $377.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • DuoFlow Spill-Free Feeder & Hydration Station

    DuoFlow Spill-Free Feeder & Hydration Station

    50% Off

    DuoFlow Spill-Free Feeder & Hydration Station

    Regular price From $46.99 USD
    Regular price $93.90 USD Sale price From $46.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Elevated Cat Sofa Bed

    Elevated Cat Sofa Bed

    50% Off

    Elevated Cat Sofa Bed

    Regular price $171.99 USD
    Regular price $343.95 USD Sale price $171.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Elevated Dog Cooling Bed

    Elevated Dog Cooling Bed

    50% Off

    Elevated Dog Cooling Bed

    Regular price $171.95 USD
    Regular price $343.90 USD Sale price $171.95 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Elevated Glow-In-The-Dark Cat Bed

    Elevated Glow-In-The-Dark Cat Bed

    50% Off

    Elevated Glow-In-The-Dark Cat Bed

    Regular price $142.99 USD
    Regular price $285.90 USD Sale price $142.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • FlutterChirp Cat Toy – Rechargeable Flapping Bird with Catnip & Realistic Sounds

    FlutterChirp Cat Toy – Rechargeable Flapping Bird with Catnip & Realistic Sounds

    50% Off

Regular price $38.99 USD
    Regular price $77.90 USD Sale price $38.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Foldable 2-in-1 Dog Stairs

    Foldable 2-in-1 Dog Stairs

    50% Off

    Foldable 2-in-1 Dog Stairs

    Regular price $395.99 USD
    Regular price $791.90 USD Sale price $395.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Foldable Pet Stroller – Glide in Style, Stroll in Comfort

    Foldable Pet Stroller – Glide in Style, Stroll in Comfort

    50% Off

    Foldable Pet Stroller – Glide in Style, Stroll in Comfort

    Regular price $72.99 USD
    Regular price $145.90 USD Sale price $72.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • New Football Tennis Ball Shaped Pet Dog Toys, Durable Teething Relief to Accompany Outdoor Training Squeak Toys

    Football Tennis Dog Toy

    50% Off

    Football Tennis Dog Toy

    Regular price From $47.99 USD
    Regular price $95.90 USD Sale price From $47.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Hammock Bed for Small Pets – Cozy, Hanging Comfort for Hamsters, Rats & Guinea Pigs

    Hammock Bed for Small Pets – Cozy, Hanging Comfort for Hamsters, Rats & Guinea Pigs

    50% Off

Regular price $29.99 USD
    Regular price $59.90 USD Sale price $29.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

New Arrivals

  • 2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    Regular price $11.99 USD
    Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $11.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 

50% Off

Regular price $145.99 USD
    Regular price $291.90 USD Sale price $145.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Cat Messenger Backpack Bag

    Cat Messenger Backpack Bag

    42% Off

    Cat Messenger Backpack Bag

    Regular price $976.24 USD
    Regular price $1,695.15 USD Sale price $976.24 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Cat Scratching Post Sisal

    Cat Scratching Post Sisal

    58% Off

    Cat Scratching Post Sisal

    Regular price $81.63 USD
    Regular price $192.54 USD Sale price $81.63 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale

Pet Store

Every product we offer is made to strengthen the bond between you and your pet, turning routine care into moments of connection. Discover thoughtful essentials that support happier, healthier lives.

• Visa
© 2026, Richi's Powered by Shopify
  • Privacy policy
  • Refund policy
  • Shipping policy
  • Terms of service
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.